|
Rekordy MKS Płońsk
Kobiety
Konkurencja |
Wynik |
Nazwisko
Imię - rocznik |
Rok |
60 m |
7.69 |
Wiekiera Monika - 94 |
2013 |
100 m |
12.05 |
Wiekiera Monika - 94 |
2012 |
200 m |
24.55 |
Wiekiera Monika - 94 |
2012 |
300 m |
40.65 |
Bronowska Zuzanna - 2001 |
2018 |
400 m |
56.11 |
Bronowska Zuzanna - 2001 |
2018 |
600 m |
1.31.51 |
Bronowska Zuzanna - 2001 |
2018 |
800 m |
2.08.07 |
Bronowska Zuzanna - 2001 |
2017 |
1000 m |
3.03.72 |
Bielska Wioleta - 93 |
2012 |
1500 m |
5.12.19 |
Pikora Ilona - 88 |
2006 |
2000 m |
7.14.14 |
Pikora Ilona - 88 |
2007 |
3000 m |
10.54.44 |
Pikora Ilona - 88 |
2006 |
5000 m |
19.38.06 |
Pikora Ilona - 88 |
2006 |
60 m ppł mł |
9.55 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2015 |
60 m ppł jm |
8.93 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2017 |
60 m ppł |
9.05 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2018 |
80 m ppł |
13.55 |
Chodkowska Julia - 2005 |
2018 |
100 m ppł mł |
15.58 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2015 |
100 m ppł jm |
14.37 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2017 |
100 m ppł |
14.70 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2018 |
200 m ppł mł |
35.83 |
Szymańska Maja - 2002 |
2016 |
300 m ppł |
47.00 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2015 |
400 m ppł |
66.85 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2016 |
5 bój jm |
3341 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2017 |
5 bój jun |
3219 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2018 |
7 bój jm |
4385 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2017 |
7 bój jun |
4484 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2018 |
chód 3 km |
15.22.47 |
Gorczyńska Marta - 2000 |
2018 |
chód 5 km |
26.14.00 |
Gorczyńska Marta - 2000 |
2017 |
chód 5 km |
26.14.00 |
Gorczyńska Marta - 2000 |
2017 |
chód 10 km |
57.24.00 |
Gorczyńska Marta - 2000 |
2018 |
chód 20 km |
2.18.41 |
Gorczyńska Marta - 2000 |
2018 |
2000m prz. |
7.50.89 |
Dziergowska Patrycja - 2000 |
2016 |
4x100m |
49.93 |
Tarnowska K-85, Szerszeńska M-85 Ruszczycka K-85, Franczak M-85 |
2002 |
4x400m |
3.58.27 |
Chojnowska A-79, Michalak M-78 Ferska A-78, Kapela M- 78 |
1997 |
w dal |
6.05 |
Wyszczelska Ewelina - 95 |
2014 |
trójskok |
12.20 |
Marszałek Jolanta - 87 |
2006 |
wzwyż |
166 |
Wójciak Marta - 80 |
1999 |
kula 3 kg |
13.54 |
Kowalska Paulina - 2000 |
2017 |
kula 4 kg |
16.44 |
Potępa Wioletta - 80 |
1999 |
dysk 0,75 kg |
25.14 |
Kowalska Paulina - 2000 |
2015 |
dysk 1kg |
56.47 |
Potępa Wioletta - 80 |
1999 |
młot |
42.52 |
Konopa Dorota - 84 |
2000 |
oszczep 500 |
33.38 |
Faderewska Beata - 2000 |
2017 |
oszczep 600 |
38.40 |
Szydłowska Lidia - 80 |
1999 |
Mężczyźni
Konkurencja |
Wynik |
Nazwisko
Imię - rocznik |
Rok |
60 m |
6.90 |
Rychter Łukasz - 97 |
2016 |
100 m |
10.67 |
Trzaska Damian - 00 |
2019 |
200 m |
21.51 |
Trzaska Damian - 00 |
2019 |
300 m |
34.30 |
Trzaska Damian - 00 |
2019 |
400 m |
49.41 |
Smoliński Piotr - 86 |
2006 |
600 m |
1.21.99 |
Borowski Miłosz - 94 |
2016 |
800 m |
1.50.93 |
Borowski Miłosz - 94 |
2015 |
1000 m |
2.26.78 |
Borowski Miłosz - 94 |
2015 |
1500 m |
3.45.72 |
Borowski Miłosz - 94 |
2015 |
2000 m |
5.26.60 |
Borowski Miłosz - 94 |
2013 |
3000 m |
8.28.27 |
Borowski Miłosz - 94 |
2015 |
5000 m |
14.31.04 |
Sękowski Piotr - 67 |
1998 |
10000 m |
30.36.17 |
Sękowski Piotr - 67 |
1998 |
60m ppł (91,4) |
8.98 |
Biegaleski Adrian - 98 |
2014 |
110m ppł (91,4) |
14.88 |
Lis Dawid -96 |
2013 |
110m ppł (99.0) |
15.41 |
Biegaleski Adrian - 98 |
2016 |
110m ppł (106.7) |
|
|
|
200m ppł mł |
27.89 |
Prządak Szymon - 2002 |
2017 |
300 m ppł |
39.75 |
Cieszewski Dawid -90 |
2005 |
400 m ppł (91.4) |
53.47 |
Lis Dawid -96 |
2014 |
400 m ppł (84) |
54.42 |
Lis Dawid -96 |
2013 |
2000m prz. |
6.14.99 |
Zakrzewski Piotr - 89 |
2007 |
3000m prz |
10.01.76 |
Białęcki Adam - 99 |
2017 |
4x100m |
42.83 |
Barczak Ł-91 , Mikołajewski J - 92, Kowalski M - 92, Rajczak K - 91 |
2010 |
4x400m |
3.23.49 |
Dąbrowski R-77, Chlastosz M-77 Popiołkowski R-77, Rzepliński M.-78 |
1997 |
w dal |
7.80 |
Cytloch Przemysław - 78 |
1997 |
trójskok |
15.98 |
Cytloch Przemysław - 78 |
2001 |
wzwyż |
190 |
Jaworski Radosław - 81 |
1997 |
kula 4 kg |
13.58 |
Boruta Kamil - 91 |
2006 |
kula 5 kg |
15.86 |
Kowalski Adam - 99 |
2016 |
kula 6 kg |
15.78 |
Majewski Tomasz - 81 |
1999 |
kula 7,26 kg |
17.77 |
Majewski Tomasz - 81 |
2000 |
dysk 1 kg |
48.09 |
Antoszkiewicz Piotr - 88 |
2003 |
dysk 1,5 kg |
57.81 |
Małachowski Piotr - 83 |
2000 |
dysk 1,75 kg |
53.23 |
Kowalski Adam - 99 |
2018 |
dysk 2 kg |
60.20 |
Krawczyk Andrzej -76 |
1997 |
oszczep 600g |
45.08 |
Gołaszewski Przemysław - 84 |
1999 |
oszczep 700g |
53.67 |
Gołaszewski Przemysław - 84 |
2001 |
oszczep 800g |
56.76 |
Wrzeszczyński Arkadiusz - 80 |
1999 |
młot 5 kg |
37.32 |
Wójcik Erwin - 2000 |
2017 |
maraton |
2.15.21 |
Sękowski Piotr - 67 |
1996 |
100 km |
6.37.20 |
Sękowski Piotr - 67 |
2004 |
|
|
:: FOTO Galerie ::
|